RETRIBUTION FILM LIMITED, Ogmore-By-Sea

RETRIBUTION FILM LIMITED
26 Craig Yr Eos Road
CF32 0PG Ogmore-By-Sea
Vale Of Glamorgan Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RETRIBUTION FILM LIMITED
Reg. office address
26 CRAIG YR EOS ROAD, CF32 0PG, OGMORE-BY-SEA, vale of glamorgan
Company Number
08931458
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/04/2014 - BLOOD RELATIONS FILM LTD
SIC Code
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
180 Piccadilly London W1J 9HF United Kingdom
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RETRIBUTION FILM LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Craig Yr Eos Road
    CF32 0PG  Ogmore-By-Sea
  2. THE MEDIA CENTRE
    CF5 6XJ  Cardiff
  3. 70 New Road
    SA10 6HA  Skewen
  4. 480 Cowbridge Road East
    CF5 1BL  Cardiff
  5. 16 Carreg Erw
    SA7 0HJ  Birchgrove
  6. Market Street
    CF5 1QE  Cardiff
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies